Generatie 1 (Proband)

 Yvon, Marijke, Loes en Ingrid van Otterlo

Generatie 7 (Oudgrootouders)

07.01 Hendrik Riks / Hendrika Janssen

07.02 Teunis Hendriks Peppelenbosch / Christina Elisabeth van Vheelen

07.03 Garret Jan Wigman / Hendersken Platenbarg

07.04 Gerrit Jan Jansen (ook Schurinck) / Johanna (Janna) Terink (Teerinck)

07.05 Jacob Derksen / Berendina Jans(en)

07.06 Gerrit Wentink / Grietjen Stevens

07.07 Lubbert Ekkenhuis / Janna Brink

07.08 Anthonij Roordink / Aaltje Pelgrum

07.09 Hermen Willemsen / Gardijna Gerssen

07.10 Jan Reinten / Hermijna (Harmina) de Beus

07.11 Christiaan Kobesen / Hender Bongers

07.12 Jan Harmsen / Guda Teunissen

07.13 Godefridus Wielheesen / Maria de Roos

07.14 Gijsbartus Wijnveld / Willigjen van Zanden

07.15 Arie Willemsen / Rijntjen Evers

07.16 Adolph (Adolf) Scholten / Hendrina Burgers

07.17 Hendrik Willemsen / Maria Spangemaker

Generatie 8 (Oudovergrootouders)

08.01 Jurrien (Jurgen Jurgens) Jansen / Johanna Hendriks Lucas(sen)

08.02 Jan Hendriksen Heuterman (Henterman) / Harmina Willemsz Jansen

08.03 Hendrik (Henderijk) Schaep / Christina (Stijntjen) Hissinks

08.05 Jan Valk / Jacomijn van Geffen

08.06 Willen van Mameren / Maria van Driel

08.07 Teunis Roelofs van Mourik / Margaretha (Grietje) Maseijck

08.08 Cornelis Bennis / Trijntje Opmeer

08.09 Nn Nn / Hendrina Peters

08.10 Theodorus Sanders / Joanna Lijsers

08.11 Johannes (Joannes) Liethoff / Johanna (Joanna) Wiggers

08.12 Jan Burgers / Maria Lammers

Generatie 9 (Oudbetovergrootouders)

09.01 Klaes Berentsen / Nn Nn

09.02 Gerrit Petersen / Aaltje Willemsz

09.03 Gover Goossen / Mechteltje Jacobs

09.04 Evert Wullink / Nn Nn

09.06 Gerrit Ekkers / Nieske Jacobs

09.07 Goossen Peterse van Driel / Neeltje Claassen van Driel

09.08 Joseph Tibo / Pieternel Mullickuijsen

09.09 Jasper Maartens Kool / Aaltje Meertens de Jong

09.10 Breunis van Heuven / Grietje Willemsen

09.11 Rijck Janse(n) / Elisabeth Vos

Generatie 10 (Stamouders)

10.01 Jan Gerritsz / Grietje Jansdr

10.03 Jan Veldmaat (Veldmaet) / Nn Nn

10.04 Garrit Wagenvoort / Nn Nn

10.05 Jan op ’t Haer / Nn Nn

10.06 Garrit (Lamberts) Ruitercamp op den Pekkelriet / Mechtelt Wolters

10.07 Jurrien Roelofsen Vunderink / Trijntje Derksen Hilverink

10.15 Willem Beeckman / Johanna Wolfs

10.08 Laurentius Akkermans / Nn Nn

10.09 Willem Reijnen van den Anker / Judith Meeuwsen Kivit

10.10 Jan Crielaard / Nn Nn

10.11 Anthonij Adriaense van Andel / IJken Janse Rosa

10.12 Evert Henrix / Meijntje Hendriksen

10.13 Jan Cornelis Stavast / Grietje Nn

10.14 Derk Frederiks / Heiltje Evers

Generatie 11 (Stamgrootouders)

11.11 Joost op ’t Havelink / Nn Nn

11.12 Jasper Smits / Helena de Huier

11.01 Egon Verwer / Barbara Gerritsdr Saers Verbruggen

11.02 Hendrik de Fijter / Nn Nn

11.03 Jan Dircksen Rink / Janneken Claes Crom

11.04 Hendrik Tonissen / Rixken Rutgers

11.05 Jan Arisz / Nn Nn

11.06 Marten Willems / Jantje Ariens

11.07 Bernd Jansen (Onderstal) / Nn Nn

11.08 Harmen (Janssen) Clomp / Stijntje Jochems

11.09 Hendrik Willez Vos / Nn Nn

11.10 Hendrik Otto / Nn Nn

Generatie 12 (Stamovergrootouders)

12.01 Jan Loijen van Vuuren / Nn Nn

12.02 Heijman Gijsberts Rosa / IJken Jans Kuijsten

12.03 Claes Petersz Crom / Nn Nn

12.04 Goossen Willems van Schaaij / Mericken Jans

Generatie 13 ( Stambetovergrootouders)

 

Generatie 14 (Stamoudouders)

14.01 Marcelis van Malsen / Elisabeth van der Elst

Generatie 15 (Stamoudgrootouders)

15.01 Rutger van Weelden / Nn Nn

Generatie 16 (Stamoudovergrootouders)

16.01 Henrick Keyminck / Maria Nn

16.02 Gerrit ten Velde / Nn Nn

Generatie 17 (Stamoudbetovergrootouders)

 

Generatie 18 (Edelouders)

18.01 Henrick Staerinck / Nn Nn

Generatie 19 (Edelgrootouders)

19.01 Reinald III van Gelre van Hattum / Nn Nn