Generatie 1 (Proband)

Gerrit, Johan, Riet en Willie Altena

Generatie 6 (Oudouders)

06.01 Jan Harmen van Oortmarssen / Gerritjen Groot Mensink

06.02 Gerrit Kelhout / Geertjen Bruggink

06.03 Bernardus Arentzen / Hendrine Roelevink

06.04 Jan Ordelmans / Berendina Klein Braskamp

Generatie 7 (Oudgrootouders)

07.01 Jan Altena / Janna Harmsen

07.02 Martinus Hovestrijd / Margrieta Jooste

07.03 Gerrit Wunnink / Hendrika Mensink

07.04 Stoffer ten Harkel / Maria Grijsen

07.05 Jan Hendrik Sprokreef / Garritdina Holtsteege

07.06 Hendrik Gerrits / Catharina Gerrits

07.07 A(a)lbert Essen / Roelofken (Roelofjen) Jans(s)en

07.08 Hendrik Riks / Hendrika Janssen

07.09 Teunis Hendriks Peppelenbosch / Christina Elisabeth van Vheelen

07.10 Garret Jan Wigman / Hendersken Platenbarg

07.11 Gerrit Jan Jansen (ook Schurinck) / Johanna (Janna) Terink (Teerinck)

Generatie 8 (Oudovergrootouders)

08.01 Rutger Hendriks / Aaltje Gerrits

08.02 Jurrien (Jurgen Jurgens) Jansen / Johanna Hendriks Lucas(sen)

08.03 Jan Hendriksen Heuterman (Henterman) / Harmina Willemsz Jansen

08.04 Hendrik (Henderijk) Schaep / Christina (Stijntjen) Hissinks

08.06 Jan Valk / Jacomijn van Geffen

08.07 Willen van Mameren / Maria van Driel

08.08 Teunis Roelofs van Mourik / Margaretha (Grietje) Maseijck

Generatie 9 (Oudbetovergrootouders)

09.01 Klaes Berentsen / Nn Nn

09.02 Gerrit Petersen / Aaltje Willemsz

09.03 Gover Goossen / Mechteltje Jacobs

09.04 Evert Wullink / Nn Nn

09.06 Gerrit Ekkers / Nieske Jacobs

09.07 Goossen Peterse van Driel / Neeltje Claassen van Driel

09.08 Joseph Tibo / Pieternel Mullickuijsen

09.09 Jasper Maartens Kool / Aaltje Meertens de Jong

Generatie 10 (Stamouders)

10.01 Jan Henderijks / Nn Nn

10.02 Henderijk Jansen / Nn Nn

10.03 Jan Gerritsz / Grietje Jansdr

10.05 Jan Veldmaat (Veldmaet) / Nn Nn

10.06 Garrit Wagenvoort / Nn Nn

10.07 Jan op ’t Haer / Nn Nn

10.08 Garrit (Lamberts) Ruitercamp op den Pekkelriet / Mechtelt Wolters

10.09 Jurrien Roelofsen Vunderink / Trijntje Derksen Hilverink

10.16 Willem Beeckman / Johanna Wolfs

10.10 Laurentius Akkermans / Nn Nn

10.11 Willem Reijnen van den Anker / Judith Meeuwsen Kivit

10.12 Jan Crielaard / Nn Nn

10.13 Anthonij Adriaense van Andel / IJken Janse Rosa

10.14 Evert Henrix / Meijntje Hendriksen

10.15 Jan Cornelis Stavast / Grietje Nn

Generatie 11 (Stamgrootouders)

11.07 Joost op ’t Havelink / Nn Nn

11.08 Jasper Smits / Helena de Huier

11.01 Egon Verwer / Barbara Gerritsdr Saers Verbruggen

11.02 Hendrik de Fijter / Nn Nn

11.03 Jan Dircksen Rink / Janneken Claes Crom

11.04 Hendrik Tonissen / Rixken Rutgers

11.05 Jan Arisz / Nn Nn

11.06 Marten Willems / Jantje Ariens

Generatie 12 (Stamovergrootouders)

12.01 Jan Loijen van Vuuren / Nn Nn

12.02 Heijman Gijsberts Rosa / IJken Jans Kuijsten

12.03 Claes Petersz Crom / Nn Nn

12.04 Goossen Willems van Schaaij / Mericken Jans

Generatie 13 (Stambetovergrootouders)

13.01 Jan Aartsz Oomen / Beelken Nn

13.02 Dirk Lambertsz van der Elst / Oetge van Malsen

13.03 Jan Anthonisz Kuijst(en) / Mariken Aert Willemsdr Nn

13.04 Jan Aldens / Nn Nn

13.05 Roelof Willems de Vos / Jannigje Dircksdr Nn

13.06 Gerrit Hendriksz Scheer / Willemcken Willemsdr Nn

Generatie 14 (Stamoudouders)

14.01 Marcelis van Malsen / Elisabeth van der Elst

Generatie 15 (Stamoudgrootouders)

15.01 Rutger van Weelden / Nn Nn

Generatie 16 (Stamoudovergrootouders)

16.01 Henrick Keyminck / Maria Nn

16.02 Gerrit ten Velde / Nn Nn

Generatie 17 (Stamoudbetovergrootouders)

 

Generatie 18 (Edelouders)

18.01 Henrick Staerinck / Nn Nn

Generatie 19 (Edelgrootouders)

19.01 Reinald III van Gelre van Hattum / Nn Nn