GENERATIE 1 (PROBAND)

01.01 Mark Patrick (Mark) van Otterlo

Opm.: het overzicht van Mark is geen parenteel maar zijn kwartierstaat i.v.m. de wet op de privacy 

GENERATIE 6 (OUDOUDERS)

m06.01 Hendrik Scheerman / Klaasje Knaap

GENERATIE 7 (OUDGROOTOUDERS)

07.01 Pieter Rijke / Gerritje (Reijertje) Gerritsen

m07.02 Johan Diderich Wehlage / Anna Maria Lange

m07.03 Klaas Stamme / Catharina Pullers

m07.04 Johannes Theunissen / Anna Lieffers

m07.05 Johannes Wilhelm Snijders / Maria de Groot

m07.08 Gerrit (Geurt) Gerritz / Johanna Buijink

m07.06 Arie van Dodewaard / Mertje Muiden

m07.07 Everhart Hermsen / Antonetta Peters

Generatie 8 (Oudovergrootouders)

08.01 Hendrik Riks /  Hendrika Janssen

08.02 Teunis Hendriks Peppelenbosch / Christina Elisabeth van Vheelen

08.03 Garret Jan Wigman / Hendersken Platenburg

08.04 Gerrit Jan Jansen (ook Jansen Schurinck) / Johanna (Janna) Terink (ook Egberts Teerinck)

08.05 Machiel van Oorscot / Berendina Schotters

08.06 Raijer Bruinsen / Maria van Kempen

08.07 Hendrik Kuiper / Fenneken Baarschers

08.08 Hendrik Huisman / Aaltje Gerrits

08.09 Gerrit (Hendriksen) van de Berg / Derkje Aartsen

08.10 Gert Arissen / Elisabeth (Lijsbet) Hendriks

08.11 Johannes Maijers (Meijers) / Johanna Willemsen

m08.12 Johan Christiaan Lange / Anna Maria (ook Maria Kleine Klaneker) Herecker

m08.13 Nicolaas Lieffers / Joanna Gantevort

m08.14 Derk Kersten / Hendrina Otten

m08.15 Jan Hendriks / Dora Koenen

m08.16 Pieter Pieterszn Langedijk / Kniertje Arens Binkert

m08.17 Frederik Reeks / Nn Nn

m08.18 Jacob van Veen / Dirkje van Beijnum

m08.19 Hendrik van den Horst / Sibilla van Gelder

m08.20 Jan Claasse van Setten / Jantje Jordens

m08.21 Hendrik van Leijen / Catharina Vorseling

Generatie 9 (Oudbetovergrootouders)

09.01 Jurrien (Jurgen Jurgens) Jansen / Johanna Hendriks Lucas(sen)

09.02 Jan Hendriksen Heuterman (Henterman) / Harmina Willemsz Jansen

09.03 Hendrik (Henderijk) Schaep / Christina (Stijntjen) Hissinks

09.05 Jan Valk / Jacomijn van Geffen

09.06 Willen van Mameren / Maria van Driel

09.07 Teunis Roelofs van Mourik / Margaretha (Grietje) Maseijck

09.08 Evert Zwiers / Jennechien Wilms

09.09 Klaas Kotten / Hendrikje Hendriks Derks

09.10 Gerrit Asses Kuiper / Geertje Lucassen

09.11 Jan Kelder / Hendrikjen Geugies

09.12 Gerrit Jacobsen / Hendrikje Ottes

09.13 Hendrik Rijken / Nn Nn

09.14 Jannes Jansen / Elske Jansen Willemsen

09.15 Jacobus Takke / Willemina Bosboom Hermsen

09.16 Gerardus (Gerrit) van der Horst / Elisabeth Hendriksen

m09.17 Gerrit Diemeer / Nn Nn

m09.18 Jan de Wit / Grietje Gerrits Jongh

m09.19 Gerrit Willemsz Kuijs / Nicola Jacobs (Claesie) Castricum

m09.20 Wouter (Marten) van Meurs / Christine van Muers

m09.21 Aart Peters / Catrijn Dirksen

Generatie 10 (Stamouders)

10.01 Klaes Berentsen / Nn Nn

10.02 Gerrit Petersen / Aaltje Willemsz

10.03 Gover Goossen / Mechteltje Jacobs

10.04 Evert Wullink / Nn Nn

10.06 Gerrit Ekkers / Nieske Jacobs

10.07 Goossen Peterse van Driel / Neeltje Claassen van Driel

10.08 Joseph Tibo / Pieternel Mullickuijsen

10.09 Jasper Maartens Kool / Aaltje Meertens de Jong

10.10 Frederik Jans Schierholt / Hermine Mensing

10.11 Peter ten Have / Maria Hannes

10.12 Evert Jacobs / Gerritje Everts

m10.13 Gerrit Freecken / Duifje Nn

m10.14 Jan Teunissen van Gelder / Gertrudis Thomassen Jansen

Generatie 11 (Stamgrootouders)

11.01 Jan Gerritsz / Grietje Jansdr

11.03 Jan Veldmaat (Veldmaet) / Nn Nn

11.04 Garrit Wagenvoort / Nn Nn

11.05 Jan op ’t Haer / Nn Nn

11.06 Garrit (Lamberts) Ruitercamp op den Pekkelriet / Mechtelt Wolters

11.07 Jurrien Roelofsen Vunderink / Trijntje Derksen Hilverink

11.19 Willem Beeckman / Johanna Wolfs

11.08 Laurentius Akkermans / Nn Nn

11.09 Willem Reijnen van den Anker / Judith Meeuwsen Kivit

11.10 Jan Crielaard / Nn Nn

11.11 Anthonij Adriaense van Andel / IJken Janse Rosa

11.12 Evert Henrix / Meijntje Hendriksen

11.13 Jan Cornelis Stavast / Grietje Nn

11.14 Geerlich Corelisse Brinckhuis / Hendrickje Arentsz

11.15 Aert Rozeboom / Nn Nn

m11.16 Thomas Jansen / Enneken de Kemp

m11.17 Jan Heij Verwoert / Gerrichien Jans van Brenck

m11.18 Adriaan van Heumen (Helmen) / Nn Nn

Generatie 12 (Stamovergrootouders)

12.07 Joost op ’t Havelink / Nn Nn

12.08 Jasper Smits / Helena de Huier

12.01 Egon Verwer / Barbara Gerritsdr Saers Verbruggen

12.02 Hendrik de Fijter / Nn Nn

12.03 Jan Dircksen Rink / Janneken Claes Crom

12.04 Hendrik Tonissen / Rixken Rutgers

12.05 Jan Arisz / Nn Nn

12.06 Marten Willems / Jantje Ariens

GENERATIE 13 (STAMBETOVERGROOTOUDERS)

13.01 Jan Loijen van Vuuren / Nn Nn

13.02 Heijman Gijsberts Rosa / IJken Jans Kuijsten

13.03 Claes Petersz Crom / Nn Nn

m13.05 Christoffel “Tiel” van Sterrenberg / Grichten Geurts

13.04 Goossen Willems van Schaaij / Mericken Jans

GENERATIE 14 (STAMOUDOUDERS)

14.01 Jan Aartsz Oomen / Beelken Nn

14.02 Dirk Lambertsz van der Elst / Oetge van Malsen

14.03 Jan Anthonisz Kuijst(en) / Mariken Aert Willemsdr Nn

14.04 Jan Aldens / Nn Nn

14.05 Roelof Willems de Vos / Jannigje Dircksdr Nn

14.06 Gerrit Hendriksz Scheer / Willemcken Willemsdr Nn

m14.07 Jacob IJpelaan / Nn Nn

m14.08 Louris Pietersz / Nn Nn

GENERATIE 15 (STAMOUDGROOTOUDERS)

15.01 Marcellis van Malsen / Elisabeth van de Elst

GENERATIE 16 (STAMOUDOVERGROOTOUDERS)

16.01 Rutger van Weelden / Nn Nn

GENERATIE 17 (STAMBETOVERGROOTOUDERS)

17.01 Henrick Keymink / Maria Nn

17.02 Gerrit ten Velde / Nn Nn

GENERATIE 18 (EDELOUDERS)

 

GENERATIE 19 (EDELGROOTOUDERS)

19.01 Henrick Staerinck / Nn Nn

GENERATIE 20 (EDELOVERGROOTOUDERS)

20.01 Reinold III van Gelre van Hattum / Nn Nn