Generatie 1 (Proband)

Gerrit, Johan, Riet en Willie Altena

Generatie 6 (Oudouders)

06.01 Jan Harmen van Oortmarssen / Gerritjen Groot Mensink

06.02 Gerrit Kelhout / Geertjen Bruggink

06.03 Bernardus Arentzen / Hendrine Roelevink

06.04 Jan Ordelmans / Berendina Klein Braskamp

Generatie 7 (Oudgrootouders)

07.01 Jan Altena / Janna Harmsen

07.02 Martinus Hovestrijd / Margrieta Jooste

07.03 Gerrit Wunnink / Hendrika Mensink

07.04 Stoffer ten Harkel / Maria Grijsen

07.05 Jan Hendrik Sprokreef / Garritdina Holtsteege

07.06 Hendrik Gerrits / Catharina Gerrits

07.07 A(a)lbert Essen / Roelofken (Roelofjen) Jans(s)en

07.08 Hendrik Riks / Hendrika Janssen

07.09 Teunis Hendriks Peppelenbosch / Christina Elisabeth van Vheelen

07.10 Garret Jan Wigman / Hendersken Platenbarg

07.11 Gerrit Jan Jansen (ook Schurinck) / Johanna (Janna) Terink (Teerinck)

Generatie 8 (Oudovergrootouders)

08.01 Rutger Hendriks / Aaltje Gerrits

08.02 Jurrien (Jurgen Jurgens) Jansen / Johanna Hendriks Lucas(sen)

08.03 Jan Hendriksen Heuterman (Henterman) / Harmina Willemsz Jansen

08.04 Hendrik (Henderijk) Schaep / Christina (Stijntjen) Hissinks

08.06 Jan Valk / Jacomijn van Geffen

08.07 Willen van Mameren / Maria van Driel

08.08 Teunis Roelofs van Mourik / Margaretha (Grietje) Maseijck

Generatie 9 (Oudbetovergrootouders)

09.01 Klaes Berentsen / Nn Nn

09.02 Gerrit Petersen / Aaltje Willemsz

09.03 Gover Goossen / Mechteltje Jacobs

09.04 Evert Wullink / Nn Nn

09.06 Gerrit Ekkers / Nieske Jacobs

09.07 Goossen Peterse van Driel / Neeltje Claassen van Driel

09.08 Joseph Tibo / Pieternel Mullickuijsen

09.09 Jasper Maartens Kool / Aaltje Meertens de Jong

Generatie 10 (Stamouders)

10.01 Jan Henderijks / Nn Nn

10.02 Henderijk Jansen / Nn Nn

10.03 Jan Gerritsz / Grietje Jansdr

10.05 Jan Veldmaat (Veldmaet) / Nn Nn

10.06 Garrit Wagenvoort / Nn Nn

10.07 Jan op ’t Haer / Nn Nn

10.08 Garrit (Lamberts) Ruitercamp op den Pekkelriet / Mechtelt Wolters

10.09 Jurrien Roelofsen Vunderink / Trijntje Derksen Hilverink

10.16 Willem Beeckman / Johanna Wolfs

10.10 Laurentius Akkermans / Nn Nn

10.11 Willem Reijnen van den Anker / Judith Meeuwsen Kivit

10.12 Jan Crielaard / Nn Nn

10.13 Anthonij Adriaense van Andel / IJken Janse Rosa

10.14 Evert Henrix / Meijntje Hendriksen

10.15 Jan Cornelis Stavast / Grietje Nn